Appartement cosy avec 1 place de parking privée
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement cosy avec 1 place de parking privée
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- CCTV outside property
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Appartement cosy avec 1 place de parking privée is situated at 2 eme étage sans ascenseur 4 Chemin des Jardins, Albertville, France.
The nightly rate at Appartement cosy avec 1 place de parking privée is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
There are dining options near Appartement cosy avec 1 place de parking privée, including Thai Food (200 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Appartement cosy avec 1 place de parking privée.
Appartement cosy avec 1 place de parking privée is roughly 5 minutes away from Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport.
The distance from the center of Albertville to the apartment is around 1.0 km.
Appartement cosy avec 1 place de parking privée has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Guests can communicate with the staff at Appartement cosy avec 1 place de parking privée in French.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Porte Tarine (1.3 km), Porte de Savoie (1.3 km), Parc Olympique Henry Dujol (1.4 km) and Église de Saint-Alexis (2.5 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.


















