Coeur d'Albertville - Hyper Centre- Gare à 800 m
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Coeur d'Albertville - Hyper Centre- Gare à 800 m
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Invoice provided
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 18:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
The property is located at 44 rue de la république France, Albertville, France.
The nightly rate at Coeur d'Albertville - Hyper Centre- Gare à 800 m is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
The staff at Coeur d'Albertville - Hyper Centre- Gare à 800 m speak French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Porte Tarine (1 km), Porte de Savoie (750 m), Parc Olympique Henry Dujol (2.4 km) and Église de Saint-Alexis (3.4 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The property is about 250 m from the city center.
Coeur d'Albertville - Hyper Centre- Gare à 800 m has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
There are dining options near Coeur d'Albertville - Hyper Centre- Gare à 800 m, including Gachet Bernard Louis (200 m).
Coeur d'Albertville - Hyper Centre- Gare à 800 m can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The journey from Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport to Coeur d'Albertville - Hyper Centre- Gare à 800 m takes around 5 minutes.

















































