Le Vernon N721 - ST4
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Le Vernon N721 - ST4
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Skiing
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Le Vernon N721 - ST4 is located at the following address: Place du Vernon, 12, Chamrousse, France.
Rates at Le Vernon N721 - ST4 adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Staff members at Le Vernon N721 - ST4 are fluent in English and French.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Parc National des Ecrins (5.7 km), Site dEscalade de Livet (5 km), Prieuré de Domène (9.6 km) and Aerojump Uriage (4.3 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The property is around 1.0 km from the city center.
Le Vernon N721 - ST4 features a single room type: Studio.
Guests can eat nearby at Pépé Rosso (550 m) and la pierre Chaude le Recoin de Chamrousse (600 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Le Vernon N721 - ST4.
The property is situated roughly 77 km from Alpes–Isère Airport.






















