Quiet apartment between sky and mountains
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Quiet apartment between sky and mountains
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Babysitting/Child services
- Baggage storage
- Private check-in/out
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Board games/Puzzles
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 36 RUE DU MONT CHARVET Cruet, Cruet, France.
Current prices at Quiet apartment between sky and mountains are available after selecting travel dates.
Staff members at Quiet apartment between sky and mountains are fluent in English and French.
Guests with children have access to facilities like Babysitting/Child services and Board games/Puzzles.
The distance between Quiet apartment between sky and mountains and Chambéry-Savoie Airport is approximately 25 km.
The property is around 350 m from the city center.
Quiet apartment between sky and mountains features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Quiet apartment between sky and mountains.
The area offers several landmarks, including Eglise Saint Pierre de Lemenc (14.2 km), La Fontaine Aux Éléphants (14.1 km), Fountain of Elephants (14.1 km) and Château de Chaffardon (11.3 km), which are easily reachable from the property.















