#BV Le Château d'Uriage
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - #BV Le Château d'Uriage
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- 24-hour front desk
- Terrace
- Smoke alarms
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 1280 Route d'uriage, Saint-Martin-dʼUriage, France.
Prices at #BV Le Château d'Uriage are shown after selecting your travel dates.
The staff at #BV Le Château d'Uriage speak at least two languages, including English and French.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Victor Hugo Square (9.9 km), Grenette Square (9.8 km), Paul Mistral Park (8.8 km) and Museum of the Resistance and Deportation of Isère (9.2 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The property is approximately 650 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.
#BV Le Château d'Uriage allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
#BV Le Château d'Uriage offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Travel time between Alpes–Isère Airport and #BV Le Château d'Uriage is about 50 minutes.





























