Studio cozy et moderne en rez de chaussée
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Studio cozy et moderne en rez de chaussée
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 17:00 and check-out is 13:00.
Studio cozy et moderne en rez de chaussée is situated at 33 Rue Principale, Gilly-sur-Isère, France.
Prices at Studio cozy et moderne en rez de chaussée are shown after selecting your travel dates.
The staff at Studio cozy et moderne en rez de chaussée speak at least two languages, including French and Turkish.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Musee des Papillons (10.4 km), Porte Tarine (4 km), Porte de Savoie (4 km) and Parc Olympique Henry Dujol (1.7 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
Studio cozy et moderne en rez de chaussée is located approximately 100 m from the city center.
Only Studio rooms can be booked at Studio cozy et moderne en rez de chaussée.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Studio cozy et moderne en rez de chaussée.
The accommodation is approximately 53 km away from Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport.












